Graduates

2014

Teacher Training Level Two

Wanda Walker (WA)
Shelby Jones (VT)
Peggy Hewitt (OR)
Martha Rosas (KS)

Teacher Training Level One

Wanda Walker (WA)
Ana Maria (CA)
Jamie Alascia (AZ)

Midori Takeda (Japan)

Collective Soul Level 3

Wanda Walker (WA)
Kate Christensen (OR)
Martha Rosas (KS)

Collective Soul Level 2

Wanda Walker (WA)
Kate Christensen (OR)
Peggy Hewitt (OR)

Collective Soul Level 1

Veronica Dela Torre (FL)
Kate Christensen (OR)
Midori Takeda (Japan)

 

2013

*Master Teacher Training One- California

Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)
Nina Martinez (Aust)

Teacher Training Level Two – Italy

Eleanor Shirkie (Scotland)
Wendy Hughes (Wales)
Ilaira Chiusa (Italy)
Catherine Taylor- (UK)

Teacher Training Level One – Portland

Joyce Walters (AZ)
Ginger Van Divier (AZ)
Antigone Cook (OR)

Teacher Training Level One – Italy

Guilia Bortolini (Italy)
Cayte Lawton (UK)
Eleanor Shirkie (Scotland)
Catherine Taylor- (UK)

CS6- San Francisco, CA

Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)
Nina Martinez (Aust)

CS5 Milan, Italy

Rebecca Forster (Australia)
SunFyre (Scotland)
Deirdre MacDonald (Scotland)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)

CS3 Milan, Italy

Wendy Hughes (Wales)
Catherine Taylor (UK)
Ilaira Chiusa (Italy)

CS2 Portland

Joyce Walters (AZ)
Ginger Van Divier (AZ)
Martha Rosas (KA)
Antigone Cook (OR)

CS2 Aukland, New Zealand

Christine Haviland (New Zealand)

CS2 Milan, Italy

Wendy Hughes (Wales)
Cayte Lawton (England)

CS1 Milan, Italy

Guilia Bortolini (Italy)

CS1 Australia

Cara Johns (Aust)
Laurie MacKenzie (Aust)
Chris Braid (Aust)

CS1 Aukland, New Zealand

Jill Hurley (New Zealand)
Fabienne Scintu (New Zealand)
Allison Lowe (New Zealand)

CS1-Mexico City, Mexico

Walky Ardaat (Mexico)
Mriram Balderas (Mexico)

2012

Teacher Training Level 3 – Portland, OR

SunFyre (Scotland)
Deirdre MacDonald (Scotland)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)

Teacher Training Level One – Portland, OR

Martha Rosas- (KS)

Teacher Training Level One – Milwaukee, WI

Leize Averill (WI)

CS5— Innisfail, Australia

Sienna- (Australia)
Nina Martinez (Australia)

CS5 – Milan, Italy

Cinzia DiCioccio (Italy)

CS4 –Portland, OR

Rebecca Forster (Australia)
SunFyre (Scotland)
Deirdre MacDonald (Scotland)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)

CS4- Innisfail, Australia

Sienna (Australia )

CS3-Portland, OR

Rebecca Forster (Australia)
SunFyre (Scotland)
Deirdre MacDonald (Scotland)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)

CS2- Milan

Gaia Dunya Rai (Italy)
Denise Forte (Italy)
Fiorella Alfonsina Zanini (Italy)

CS1- Portland, OR

Martha Rosas (KA)
Antigone Cook (OR)
Matt Drury (FL) **1st male!
Antigone Cool (OR)
Charity Phillips Little (AK)
Amy Tucker (AK)
Jennifer Forsberg (AK)

CS1—Flagstaff, AZ

Fonda Insley (AZ)
Lisa Viotti (AZ)
Provi Sharpe (NY)
Joyce Walter(AZ)
Ginger Van Divier (AZ)
Jamie Alascia (AZ)

CS1-Milan

Gaia Dunya Rai (Italy)
Miriam de Lellis (Italy)

2011

Teacher Training Level Two – Clatskanie, OR

Sun Fyre (SCOT)
Rebecca Forster (AUST)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)
Carol Vance (OR)
Karen Harte (OR)

Teacher Training Level One – Milan, Italy

Wendy Hughes (Wales)
Ilaria Chiusa (Italy)
Cinzia Di Cioccio (Italy)
Teacher Training Level One – Albany Australia
Monique D’Alton- Australia

Teacher Training Level One – Clatskanie, OR

Merina Chase (OR)
Rebecca Forster (Aust)
Lisa Newton (Australia)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Akasha (ID)

CS5-Clatskanie, OR

Amanda Richardson (WI)
Hilary Giovale (AZ)

CS1, Milan, Italy

Wendy Hughes (Wales)
Ilaria Chiusa (Italy)
Catherine Taylor (England/Italy)
Fiorella Alfonsina Zanini (Italy)
Chara Stefani (Italy)
Ingrid Zorini (Italy)
Mara Bianchehssi (Italy)
Denise Forte (Italy)
Barbara Rutar (Italy)
Samantha Santagostino (Italy)
Cristina Mazzoran (Italy)

CS1- Albany Australia

Moniqu D’Alton- Australia
Toni Grainger- Australia

2010

Teacher Training Level 3– Clatskanie OR

Nina Martinez (Australia)
Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)

Teacher Training Level 1– Clatskanie OR

Dee Thomson (Aust)

CS4- Portland, OR

Cinzia Di Cioccio (Italy)
Nina Martinez (Australia)
Amanda Richardson (WI)
Hilary Giovale (AZ)

CS3- Clatskanie OR

Cinzia Di Cioccio (Italy)
Nina Martinez (Australia)
Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)

CS Three — Clatskanie, OR

Sherry Coffey (FL)
Dee Thomson (Australia)
Sienna (Australia)
Deirdre MacDonald (Scotland)

CS2 Lewes, UK

Chris Ogden (UK)
Angela Noble (UK)
Kay White (UK)

CS2 Clatskanie, OR

Darby Bacon (OR)
Sun Fyre (SCOT),
Rebecca Forster (AUST)
Toni Ree Grenz(NJ)
Sherry Coffey (FL)
Dee Thomson (Aust)
Sienna (Aust)

CS2-Philadelphia 2010

Christianne Truelove (PA)
Jaz –Jennifer Alexis (PA)
Shannon Bishop (PA)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Cindy Ayton (PA)
Bonnie Reese (DE)
Lois Bedler (PA)

CS1- Philadelphia 2010

Lillie Enjoy (PA)
Cindy Ayton (PA)
Lois Beidler (PA)

CS1 Clatskanie, OR

Merina Chase (OR)
Lisa Newton (Australia)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Kitiera Morehead (WA)
Akasha (ID)
Kat Abiola (WA)
Cayte Lawton (England)
Sarah Jones (England)
Brandy Grey (WA)
Tracy Carlton (CA)

2009

Teacher Training Level Two – Brisbane

Nina Martinez (Australia)

Teacher Training Level One – Brisbane

Rebecca Forster (Australia)
Sienna(Australia)
Christine Haviland (New Zealand)

Teacher Training Level One – Portland, OR

Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)

Teacher Training Level One – Clatskanie, OR

Darby Bacon (OR)
Merina Chase (OR)
Sherry Coffey (FL)
Angela Noble (UK)

Teacher Training Level One – Pennsylvania

Bonnie Reese (DE)
Christiane Truelove (PA)
Jaz-Jennifer Alexis(PA)

CS2- Portland

Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)

CS2– Brisbane, Australia

Heidi Bone (Aust)
Nina Martinez (Aust)
Rebecca Forster (Aust)
Sienna (Aust)
Dee Thompson (Aust)

CS2- Adelaide, Australia

Nina Martinez (Australia)
Lesley Mirahmar (Australia)

CS2 – Lewes, England

Steffi Colbert (UK)
Louisa Thomsen Britts (UK)
Emma Sandbach (UK)
Mel Latham (Scotland)
Eleanor Shirkie (Scotland)

CS1 – England

Sharon Heard (UK)
Sarah Duerr(UK)
Kay White(UK)
Sandra Smith (UK)
Chris Ogden(UK)
Kay Kay(UK)

CS1 Brisbane, Australia

Kelly Heitmann
Colleen Fogarty (Aust)
Shanne (Aust)
Kate (Aust)
Julie Martin (Aust)
Margaret Lipinski (Aust)
Heidi Bone (Aust)

CS 1 Taiwan

Fang Yun- Taiwan

Collective Soul Level One – Clatskanie, OR

Darby Bacon (OR)
Merina Chase (OR)
Sherry Coffey (FL)
Angela Noble (UK)

2008

Teacher Training Level One – Portland, OR

SunFyre (Scotland)
Mel Latham-(Scotland)
Siobhan Van Lanen (OR)

CS1 – Milwaukee, WI

Kelly Holder (WI)
Leize Averill (WI)
Christine Trouchesett (KS)
Melissa Dexter (WI)
Emilie Rhode-Terrian (WI)

CS1 Sydney, Australia

Gudron Herold (Germany)
Jacqueline Peperkamp- Australia
Sienna– Australia
Rebecca Forster– Australia
Deb Napier– Australia
Denise McAlistar—Australia

CS1 Adelaide Australia

Lisa Newton
Dee Thomson
Mirahmar Arati-Lesley
Christine Haviland (New Zealand)
Heidi Bone

CS1 Portland, OR

Tymerrah Whitnah ((OR)
SunFyre (Scotland)
Mel Latham-(Scotland)
Alaine Casey (Aust)
Melanie Swisher (Spain)
Brigha (FL/OR)
Siobhan Van Lanen (OR)

CS1 Philadephia, PA

Christianne Truelove (PA)
Jaz (Jennifer Alexis) (PA)
Shannon Bishop(PA)
Toni Ree Grenz (NJ)
Bonnie Reese (DE)
Lois Bedler (PA)
Roma Rose MagGregor (PA)
Michelle Yeager (PA)
Susan Ricciardi (PA)
Vikki Williams (PA)
Laura Wilson (PA)
Khaduja (PA)
Donna Manolo (PA)
Rima Synnestvedt (PA)

2007

Teacher Training Level One/CS1 Melbourne, Australia

Alaine Casey
Aisha
Christine Fiscialini
Delight
Jill

CS1 Glasgow Scotland

SunFyre (Scot)
Eleanor Shirkie (Scot)
Cherie Jarrard (UK)
Mel Latham (Scot)
Emma Sandbach (UK)

CS1 Portland, OR

Steffi Colbert (UK)
Louisa Thomsen (UK)
Hilary Giovale (AZ)
Amanda Richardson (WI)

2004

Teacher Training Level One

Deirdre MacDonald (Scot)
Renee Drellishak (WA)
Fran Maas (WA)

CS1 Portland, OR

Deirdre MacDonald (Scot)

2001

Teacher Training Level One Portland, OR

Sharon Moore (WA)

Caravan Studio teachers Portland, OR

Laurie Byers
Jennifer Mayfield-Shafer
Kim White
Julie Glasser
Karen Hunt
Michele Gila
Julia Sanasarian
Adria Clark
Diana Bright
Carol Vance
Karen Harte
Gina Lee
Jennette Keinholz
Dawn Stearns

There is no custom code to display.